-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Haji Baji

Map of Jar-e Haji Baji Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Haji Baji,Jar-e Hajji Baji,Jar-e Ḩajjī Bajī,Jar-e Ḩājī Bajī,Jare Haji Baji,Jaṟe Ḩāji Baji,Khadzhi-Badzhi,جر حاجی بجی, Jar-e Ḩājī Bajī

Jar-e Haji Baji

Welcome to the Jar-e Haji Baji google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Ḩājī Bajī. See Jar-e Haji Baji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Ḩājī Bajī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Haji Baji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56005/64.57005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Jar-e Haji Baji
  •  
Places near Jar-e Haji Baji
Nīak (1.3 km) Sarpanak (2.6 km) Sarpanak (3 km) Sar Bīsh (3.6 km) ‘Orūsmah (3.8 km) Yakhan-e ‘Ulyā (3.9 km) Khwājah Ganjān (4.3 km) Laţifā (4.3 km) Samūchak (5.7 km) Narmī (5.9 km) Kōyān (6.5 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (7 km) Sar Sang (7.2 km) Urūsmah (7.6 km) Taksaghal (7.8 km) Sar Hōlang (8.5 km) Kursīhā (8.9 km) Pushkurān (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Haji Baji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Haji Baji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Haji Baji, Afghanistan