-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifamulla-Aman,Ziarat Khalifa Mulla Ahmad,Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman,Ziarat-e Khalifeh Molla Aman,Zyarat Khalifa Mulla Aman,Zyāṟat Khalifa Mullā Amān,Zīārat Khalifa Mullā Ahmād,Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Amān,Zīārat-e Khalīfeh Mollā Amān,زیارت خلیفه ملا امان, Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Amān

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Amān. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Mullā Amān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54589/64.57564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Mulla Aman, Afghanistan