-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar

Map of Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chakhardukhtar,Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar,Kohe Caharduhtar,Kohe Cahardukhtar,Kohe Cahāṟduhtaṟ,Kohe Čahārdukhtar,Kuh-e Chahardokhtar,Kōh-e Chahār Dukhtar,Kūh-e Chahārdokhtar,کوه چهار دختر, Kōh-e Chahār Dukhtar

Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Dukhtar. See Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Dukhtar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51787/64.56651
  • Altitude: 3130 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Dukhtar, Afghanistan