-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Khalifa Sahabuddin,Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin,Ziarat-e Khalifeh Shahab od Din,Zyarat Khalifa Sahabuddin,Zyārat Khalifa Šahābuddīn,Zīārat Khalifa Sahābuddin,Zīārat-e Khalīfah Shahābuddīn,Zīārat-e Khalīfeh Shahāb od Dīn,زیارت خلیفه شهاب الدین, Zīārat-e Khalīfah Shahābuddīn

Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Shahābuddīn. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Shahābuddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59074/64.65634
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin
Taksaghal (1.2 km) Kōyān (2.3 km) Chashmah-ye Khūnī (2.9 km) Sar Sang (4.3 km) Khwājah Ganjān (5.1 km) Sar Bīsh (5.2 km) Sar Hōlang (5.3 km) Dū Sang (6.6 km) Chihil Ghār (6.8 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (6.9 km) Sarpanak (7.7 km) Nīak (7.9 km) Tangisurkh (8.1 km) Sar Sabat (8.3 km) Ghuchī (8.5 km) Nīak (9.1 km) Sarpanak (9.2 km) Awtak (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Shahabuddin, Afghanistan