-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khalifa-Mukhammedamin,Ziarat Khalifa Mohd Amin,Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin,Ziarat-e Khalifeh Mohammad Amin,Zyarat Khalifa Mohammed Amin,Zyāṟat Khalifa Moḩammeḏ Amīn,Zīārat Khalifa Moḩḏ Amīn,Zīārat-e Khalīfah Muḩammad Amīn,Zīārat-e Khalīfeh Moḩammad Amīn,زیارت خلیفه محمد امین, Zīārat-e Khalīfah Muḩammad Amīn

Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Khalīfah Muḩammad Amīn. See Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Khalīfah Muḩammad Amīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59939/64.74658
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Khalifah Muhammad Amin, Afghanistan