-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Sabat

Map of Sar Sabat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Sabat,Sarsabad,Sarsabat,Saṟsabat,سر سبت, Sar Sabat

Sar Sabat

Welcome to the Sar Sabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Sabat. See Sar Sabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Sabat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Sabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58747/64.74524
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sar Sabat
  •  
Places near Sar Sabat

Online Dating

Sar Sabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Sabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Sabat, Afghanistan