-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Top Safayd

Map of Koh-e Top Safayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tapsafed,Koh-e Top Safayd,Kohe Topsafed,Kohe Tōpsafēḏ,Kuh-e Tupsefid,Kōh-e Tōp Safayd,Kūh-e Tūpsefīd,کوه توپ سفید, Kōh-e Tōp Safayd

Koh-e Top Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Top Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tōp Safayd. See Koh-e Top Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tōp Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Top Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57918/64.72199
  • Altitude: 3190 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Top Safayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Top Safayd
Tangisurkh (1.9 km) Sar Sabat (2.3 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (5.7 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (5.9 km) Dū Sang (6.2 km) Tah-ye Khwājah (6.3 km) Awtak (6.4 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (6.7 km) Chashmah-ye Khūnī (7.3 km) Taksaghal (7.4 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (7.6 km) Kōyān (8 km) Shōrqul (9.1 km) Chashmah-ye Surkhak (9.4 km) Ālinjak (9.7 km) Khānabigī (9.7 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (9.9 km) Nīak (10 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Top Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Top Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Top Safayd, Afghanistan