-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Surkh

Map of Darah-ye Surkh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Surkh,Darrahe Surkh,Darrayi-Surkh,Darreh-ye Sorkh,درۀ سرخ,Ḏaṟṟahe Suṟkh, Darah-ye Surkh

Darah-ye Surkh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Surkh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Surkh. See Darah-ye Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5594/64.70176
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Surkh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Surkh

Online Dating

Darah-ye Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Surkh, Afghanistan