Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khamin

Map of Shaylah-ye Khamin Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamin,Sela-i-Khamin,Shaylah-ye Khamin,Shaylah-ye Khamīn,Shelah-e Khamin,Shēlah-e Khamīn,Šēla-i-Khamīn,شیلۀ خمین, Shaylah-ye Khamīn

Shaylah-ye Khamin

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khamin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khamīn. See Shaylah-ye Khamin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khamīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khamin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:32
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khamin
Places near Shaylah-ye Khamin

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khamin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khamin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khamin, Afghanistan