-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Chashmah-ye Khuni

Map of Chashmah-ye Khuni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Khuni,Chashmah-ye Khūnī,Istochnik Khuni,چشمۀ خونی, Chashmah-ye Khūnī

Chashmah-ye Khuni

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khuni google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khūnī. See Chashmah-ye Khuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.61288/64.66288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:56
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khuni
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khuni
Chashmah-ye Khūnī (0.7 km) Taksaghal (2.8 km) Sar Sang (4.2 km) Sar Hōlang (4.5 km) Kōyān (4.5 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (4.5 km) Dū Sang (4.5 km) Nīak (5.4 km) Chihil Ghār (5.5 km) Sar Bīsh (7.3 km) Ghuchī (7.3 km) Khwājah Ganjān (7.4 km) Awtak (7.6 km) Sar Sabat (8.1 km) Jidgah (8.2 km) Tangisurkh (8.4 km) Sarpanak (8.8 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khuni, Afghanistan