-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak

Map of Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Nowrak-e Khordak,Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak,Jare Nawrake Khurdak,Jaṟe Nawṟake Khuṟḏak,Nauraki-Khurdak,جر نورک خردک, Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak

Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak

Welcome to the Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak. See Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.71397/64.74962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:37
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak
Kowshī (3.4 km) Olamqūl (3.5 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (4.6 km) Khūk Kushtah (5 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (5.3 km) Jidgah (5.6 km) Gurg ‘Alī (6 km) Shōrtughay (6.1 km) Qalandar (6.4 km) Lukah Sang (6.7 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7.1 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (7.2 km) Khowāl (7.6 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (8.5 km) Takht-e Sow (8.7 km) Awtak (8.8 km) Nāychah (8.9 km) Nīak (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Nowrak-e Khurdak, Afghanistan