-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sabak

Map of Sabak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabak,Sela-i-Sabak,Shelah-e Sabok,Shēlah-e Sabok,Šēla-i-Sabak, Sabak

Sabak

Welcome to the Sabak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabak. See Sabak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sabak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50028/64.68722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Sabak
  •  
Places near Sabak

Online Dating

Sabak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabak, Afghanistan