Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khirskhana,Sela-i-Kherskhana,Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah,Shaylah-ye Khirs Khānah,Shelah-e Kherskhaneh,Shēlah-e Kherskhāneh,Šēla-i-Kherskhāna,شیلۀ خرس خانه, Shaylah-ye Khirs Khānah

Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khirs Khānah. See Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khirs Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:04
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah
Places near Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khirs Khanah, Afghanistan