-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nusar

Map of Shaylah-ye Nusar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nusar,Sela-i-Nosar,Shaylah-ye Nusar,Shelah-e Nosar,Shēlah-e Nosar,Šēla-i-Nosar,شیلۀ نسر, Shaylah-ye Nusar

Shaylah-ye Nusar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nusar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nusar. See Shaylah-ye Nusar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nusar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nusar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9871/64.63712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nusar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nusar

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nusar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nusar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nusar, Afghanistan