-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak

Map of Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhargalak,Sela-i-Jarghalak,Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak,Shelah-e Jarghalak,Shēlah-e Jarghalak,Šēla-i-Jarghalak,شیلۀ جر غلک, Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak

Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak. See Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91972/64.56064
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:49
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak
Sartaylah (1.9 km) Jar Ghalak (2.1 km) Khamsa‘īd (4.8 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (5.1 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (6.1 km) Surkhak (6.3 km) Wujdak (6.4 km) Sabz Zīārat (9.8 km) Kharah Sang (10 km) Nahrānī (10.4 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (11.3 km) Anjah (11.8 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (12.3 km) Shāh Jōy (12.4 km) Jōy-e Sabz (12.6 km) Dahān-e Zānū (12.6 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (13.2 km) Kharah Sang (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Jar Ghalak, Afghanistan