-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Baldarghuni

Map of Koh-e Baldarghuni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bal'darguni,Gora Bal’darguni,Koh-e Baldarghuni,Kohe Baldarghuni,Kohe Balḏaṟghūni,Kuh-e Baldarghowni,Kōh-e Baldarghūnī,Kūh-e Bāldārghownī,کوه بلدرغونی, Kōh-e Baldarghūnī

Koh-e Baldarghuni

Welcome to the Koh-e Baldarghuni google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baldarghūnī. See Koh-e Baldarghuni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baldarghūnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Baldarghuni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75214/64.64079
  • Altitude: 3311 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baldarghuni
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baldarghuni
Ghowlāgh (5 km) Surkhāj (5.6 km) Kilgū (8 km) Olamqūl (8.1 km) Anjah (8.6 km) Kowshī (10.1 km) Jidgah (10.5 km) Nīak (10.7 km) Salīm (11.8 km) Ghuchī (12.1 km) Sabz Zīārat (12.4 km) Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (12.7 km) Chihil Ghār (12.8 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (12.8 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (13 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (13 km) Lukah Sang (13.7 km) Khūk Kushtah (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baldarghuni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baldarghuni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baldarghuni, Afghanistan