-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kishkar

Map of Shaylah-ye Kishkar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishkar,Sela-i-Kiskar,Shaylah-ye Kishkar,Shaylah-ye Kīshkar,Shelah-e Kishkar,Shēlah-e Kīshkar,Šēla-i-Kiškar,شیلۀ کیشکر, Shaylah-ye Kīshkar

Shaylah-ye Kishkar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kishkar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kīshkar. See Shaylah-ye Kishkar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kīshkar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kishkar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91438/64.64056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kishkar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kishkar
Surkhak (1.1 km) Dahān-e Zānū (5.3 km) Sabz Zīārat (5.6 km) Sartaylah (5.9 km) Khamsa‘īd (6 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (6.8 km) Jar Ghalak (8 km) Gardanak (9.6 km) Ghūjūrak (9.8 km) Zanu (10.1 km) Shāh Jōy (10.4 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (11.7 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (11.8 km) Anjah (12.1 km) Jōy-e Sabz (12.5 km) Gharghatak (12.6 km) Wujdak (12.9 km) Sar Sanghāl (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kishkar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kishkar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kishkar, Afghanistan