-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id

Map of Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamsaid,Sela-i-Khamsa'ed,Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id,Shaylah-ye Khamsa‘īd,Shelah-e Khamseh'id,Shēlah-e Khamseh’īd,Šēla-i-Khamsa’ed,شیلۀ خمسعید, Shaylah-ye Khamsa‘īd

Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khamsa‘īd. See Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khamsa‘īd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87742/64.59752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khamsa`id, Afghanistan