-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kulki Ghar

Map of Koh-e Kulki Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kul'kigar,Gora Kul’kigar,Koh-e Kulki Ghar,Kohe Kulkighar,Kohe Kulkighāṟ,Kuh-e Kulkighar,Kōh-e Kūlkī Ghār,Kūh-e Kulkīghār,کوه کولکی غار, Kōh-e Kūlkī Ghār

Koh-e Kulki Ghar

Welcome to the Koh-e Kulki Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūlkī Ghār. See Koh-e Kulki Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūlkī Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kulki Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99875/64.74399
  • Altitude: 3042 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kulki Ghar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kulki Ghar

Online Dating

Koh-e Kulki Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kulki Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kulki Ghar, Afghanistan