-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Gardanak

Map of Shaylah-ye Gardanak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gardanak,Sela-i-Gardanak,Shaylah-ye Gardanak,Shelah-e Gardanak,Shēlah-e Gardanak,Šēla-i-Gardanak,شیلۀ گردنک, Shaylah-ye Gardanak

Shaylah-ye Gardanak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gardanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gardanak. See Shaylah-ye Gardanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gardanak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gardanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89972/64.74172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gardanak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gardanak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gardanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gardanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gardanak, Afghanistan