-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Zanu

Map of Shaylah-ye Zanu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Zanu,Shaylah-ye Zanu,Shaylah-ye Zānū,Shelah-e Zanu,Shēlah-e Zānū,Zanu,Šēla-i-Zānu,شیلۀ زانو, Shaylah-ye Zānū

Shaylah-ye Zanu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zanu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zānū. See Shaylah-ye Zanu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zānū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zanu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89997/64.69618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zanu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zanu
Dahān-e Zānū (0.1 km) Gardanak (4.3 km) Zanu (5.3 km) Sabz Zīārat (6.3 km) Surkhak (6.5 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (7.4 km) Gharghatak (7.7 km) Sar Sanghāl (8 km) Ghūjūrak (8.1 km) Khamsa‘īd (10.2 km) Sartaylah (11.1 km) Dahān-e Jowrīān (11.3 km) Kārēzak (11.5 km) Chashmah-ye Surkh (12.8 km) Shāh Jōy (13 km) Hazār Būz (13.3 km) Jar Ghalak (13.4 km) Anjah (13.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zanu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zanu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zanu, Afghanistan