-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kuh-e Jari Divar

Map of Kuh-e Jari Divar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzharideval',Gora Dzharideval’,Kohe Jari Dewal,Kohe Jaṟi Ḏēwāl,Kuh-e Jari Divar,Kūh-e Jarī Dīvār, Kūh-e Jarī Dīvār

Kuh-e Jari Divar

Welcome to the Kuh-e Jari Divar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Jarī Dīvār. See Kuh-e Jari Divar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Jarī Dīvār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Jari Divar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85917/64.50194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Jari Divar
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Jari Divar

Online Dating

Kuh-e Jari Divar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Jari Divar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Jari Divar, Afghanistan