-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi

Map of Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalaki-Shamal'garbi,Devalaki-Shamal’garbi,Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi,Jar-e Daywālak-e Shamāl-e Gharbī,Jar-e Divarak-e Shomalgharbi,Jar-e Dīvārak-e Shomālgharbī,Jare Dewalake Samalgharbi,Jare Dēwālake Šamālgharbi,جر دیوالک شمال غربی, Jar-e Daywālak-e Shamāl-e Gharbī

Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi

Welcome to the Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Daywālak-e Shamāl-e Gharbī. See Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Daywālak-e Shamāl-e Gharbī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.82534/64.53018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi
  •  
Places near Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi

Online Dating

Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Daywalak-e Shamal-e Gharbi, Afghanistan