-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Simani

Map of Pushtah-ye Simani Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Simani,Poshteh-ye Sehmani,Poshteh-ye Sehmanī,Pushtah-ye Simani,Pushtah-ye Sīmanī,Pusta-i-Simani,Pušta-i-Simani,پشتۀ سیمنی, Pushtah-ye Sīmanī

Pushtah-ye Simani

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Simani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sīmanī. See Pushtah-ye Simani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sīmanī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Simani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81823/64.56074
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Simani
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Simani
Anjah (2.4 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (7.2 km) Safēdārak (7.3 km) Khamsa‘īd (7.7 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (8.9 km) Salīm (9 km) Wujdak (9 km) Kilgū (9.1 km) Sabz Zīārat (9.2 km) Ghowlāgh (9.9 km) Nahrānī (10.1 km) Sartaylah (10.2 km) Surkhāj (11 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (11.5 km) Izhdā Khān (11.5 km) Surkhak (12.6 km) Jar Ghalak (13.3 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (13.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Simani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Simani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Simani, Afghanistan