-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Saylabah

Map of Jar-e Saylabah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Saylabah,Jar-e Saylābah,Jar-e Seylabeh,Jar-e Seylābeh,Jare Selaba,Jaṟe Sēlāba,جر سیلابه, Jar-e Saylābah

Jar-e Saylabah

Welcome to the Jar-e Saylabah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Saylābah. See Jar-e Saylabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Saylābah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Saylabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81537/64.59
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:25
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saylabah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saylabah

Online Dating

Jar-e Saylabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saylabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saylabah, Afghanistan