-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah

Map of Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Devalaki-Khazara,Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah,Jar-e Daywālak-e Hazārah,Jar-e Divarak-e Hezareh,Jar-e Dīvārak-e Hezāreh,Jare Dewalake Hazara,Jaṟe Ḏēwālake Hazāṟa,جر دیوالک هزاره, Jar-e Daywālak-e Hazārah

Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah

Welcome to the Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Daywālak-e Hazārah. See Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Daywālak-e Hazārah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81766/64.52322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah

Online Dating

Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Daywalak-e Hazarah, Afghanistan