-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Safayd Darha

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Darha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Safayd Darha,Kotale Safeddarha,Kowtal-e Sefiddarha,Kowtal-e Sefīddārhā,Kōtal-e Safayd Dārhā,Kōtale Safēḏḏārhā,Pereval Safeddarkha,کوتل سفید دارها, Kōtal-e Safayd Dārhā

Kotal-e Safayd Darha

Welcome to the Kotal-e Safayd Darha google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Safayd Dārhā. See Kotal-e Safayd Darha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Safayd Dārhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Safayd Darha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78473/64.52914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:32
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Safayd Darha
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Safayd Darha

Online Dating

Kotal-e Safayd Darha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Safayd Darha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Safayd Darha, Afghanistan