Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Awli

Map of Jar-e Awli Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auli,Jar-e Abli,Jar-e Ablī,Jar-e Awli,Jar-e Awlī,Jare Awli,Jaṟe Awli,جر اولی, Jar-e Awlī

Jar-e Awli

Welcome to the Jar-e Awli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Awlī. See Jar-e Awli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Awlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Awli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Jar-e Awli
Places near Jar-e Awli

Online Dating

Jar-e Awli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Awli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Awli, Afghanistan