-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kotal-e Takbir Jay

Map of Kotal-e Takbir Jay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Takbir Jay,Kotale Takbirjay,Kowtal-e Takbirjay,Kowtal-e Takbīrjāy,Kōtal-e Takbīr Jāy,Kōtale Takbīṟjāy,Pereval Takbirdzhay,کوتل تکبیر جای, Kōtal-e Takbīr Jāy

Kotal-e Takbir Jay

Welcome to the Kotal-e Takbir Jay google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Takbīr Jāy. See Kotal-e Takbir Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Takbīr Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Takbir Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.77985/64.55543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Takbir Jay
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Takbir Jay

Online Dating

Kotal-e Takbir Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Takbir Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Takbir Jay, Afghanistan