Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chakhardevak,Sela-i-Cahardewak,Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak,Shaylah-ye Chahār Dēwak,Shelah-e Chahardivak,Shēlah-e Chahārdīvak,Šēla-i-Čahārdēwak,شیلۀ چهار دېوک, Shaylah-ye Chahār Dēwak

Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chahār Dēwak. See Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chahār Dēwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak
Places near Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chahar Dewak, Afghanistan