-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Sabz Ziarat

Map of Koh-e Sabz Ziarat Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sabzziarat,Koh-e Sabz Ziarat,Kohe Sabzzyarat,Kohe Sabzzyāṟat,Kuh-e Sabzziarat,Kōh-e Sabz Zīārat,Kūh-e Sabzzīārat,کوه سبز زیارت, Kōh-e Sabz Zīārat

Koh-e Sabz Ziarat

Welcome to the Koh-e Sabz Ziarat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sabz Zīārat. See Koh-e Sabz Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sabz Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sabz Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.87258/64.65828
  • Altitude: 2783 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sabz Ziarat
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sabz Ziarat
Sabz Zīārat (1.7 km) Dahān-e Zānū (4.6 km) Surkhak (5.6 km) Khamsa‘īd (6.6 km) Zanu (6.7 km) Gardanak (8.4 km) Sartaylah (8.6 km) Anjah (9.2 km) Nāw-e Galah Alif (10.5 km) Jar Ghalak (11.7 km) Gharghatak (12.1 km) Sar Sanghāl (12.1 km) Ghūjūrak (12.3 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (12.6 km) Kārēzak (12.9 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (13.1 km) Wujdak (14.2 km) Shāh Jōy (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sabz Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sabz Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sabz Ziarat, Afghanistan