-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah

Map of Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nagarkhana,Sela-i-Nagharakhana,Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah,Shaylah-ye Naghārah Khānah,Shelah-e Naqarehkhaneh,Shēlah-e Naqārehkhāneh,Šēla-i-Naghārakhāna,شیلۀ نغاره خانه, Shaylah-ye Naghārah Khānah

Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Naghārah Khānah. See Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Naghārah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86766/64.70749
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Nagharah Khanah, Afghanistan