Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Sar Dasht

Map of Sar Dasht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Dasht,Sardast,Sardašt,سر دشت, Sar Dasht

Sar Dasht

Welcome to the Sar Dasht google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Dasht. See Sar Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Sar Dasht
Places near Sar Dasht

Online Dating

Sar Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Dasht, Afghanistan