-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Taygh Durusht

Map of Koh-e Taygh Durusht Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Tegdurusht,Koh-e Taygh Durusht,Kohe Teghdorust,Kohe Tēghdorušt,Kuh-e Tighdorosht,Kōh-e Taygh Durusht,Kūh-e Tīghdorosht,کوه تیغ درشت, Kōh-e Taygh Durusht

Koh-e Taygh Durusht

Welcome to the Koh-e Taygh Durusht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Taygh Durusht. See Koh-e Taygh Durusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Taygh Durusht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Taygh Durusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81541/64.71278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:24
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Taygh Durusht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Taygh Durusht

Online Dating

Koh-e Taygh Durusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Taygh Durusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Taygh Durusht, Afghanistan