-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Olatu

Map of Nawah-ye Olatu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Olatu,Nawah-e Olatu,Nawah-ye Olatu,Nāwa-i-Olatu,Nāwah-e Olātu,Nāwah-ye Olatū,Ulatu,ناوۀ التو, Nāwah-ye Olatū

Nawah-ye Olatu

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Olatu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Olatū. See Nawah-ye Olatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Olatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Olatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.69427/64.73414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:54
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Olatu
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Olatu
Zērah-Tangī Nowrak (2.4 km) Zīrtang-e Nowrak (2.9 km) Jidgah (3.1 km) Shōrtughay (4.8 km) Olamqūl (5.1 km) Gurg ‘Alī (5.6 km) Kowshī (5.7 km) Awtak (6.6 km) Qalandar (6.6 km) Nīak (6.7 km) Āsyā-ye Sōkhtah (6.7 km) Dū Sang (7.3 km) Khūk Kushtah (7.5 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7.6 km) Khowāl (8.4 km) Lukah Sang (9.3 km) Karashak-e Takht-e Sow (9.6 km) Dahān-e Kākarī (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Olatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Olatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Olatu, Afghanistan