-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Olamqul

Map of Nawah-ye Olamqul Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Olamqul,Nawah-e Olamqol,Nawah-ye Olamqul,Nāwa-i-Olamqul,Nāwah-e Olamqol,Nāwah-ye Olamqūl,Ulam-Kul',Ulam-Kul’,ناوۀ المقول, Nāwah-ye Olamqūl

Nawah-ye Olamqul

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Olamqul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Olamqūl. See Nawah-ye Olamqul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Olamqūl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Olamqul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73116/64.75661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Olamqul
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Olamqul

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Olamqul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Olamqul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Olamqul, Afghanistan