-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Saylawah

Map of Jar-e Saylawah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Saylawah,Jar-e Saylāwah,Jar-e Seylabeh,Jar-e Seylābeh,Jare Selawa,Jaṟe Selāwa,Silava,جر سیلاوه, Jar-e Saylāwah

Jar-e Saylawah

Welcome to the Jar-e Saylawah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Saylāwah. See Jar-e Saylawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Saylāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Saylawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99054/64.3724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Saylawah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Saylawah

Online Dating

Jar-e Saylawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Saylawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Saylawah, Afghanistan