-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Yalah Bayd

Map of Jar-e Yalah Bayd Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Yalah Bayd,Jar-e Yalehbid,Jar-e Yālehbīd,Jare Yalabed,Jaṟe Yalabēḏ,Yalabed,جر یله بید, Jar-e Yalah Bayd

Jar-e Yalah Bayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Yalah Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Yalah Bayd. See Jar-e Yalah Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Yalah Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Yalah Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99147/64.39151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:51
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Jar-e Yalah Bayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Yalah Bayd
Ghūlmast (1.6 km) Zāwah (2.6 km) Gurdalang (3.8 km) Khwājah Sārān-e ‘Ulyā (5.4 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (6.6 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (6.9 km) Kharah Sang (7 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (7 km) Khwājah Sārān-e Suflá (7.8 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e Suflá (8.6 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (9 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (9.3 km) Shōrābak (9.4 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (9.6 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (11.2 km) Kārēz (11.5 km) Masjid Nigār (11.5 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Yalah Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Yalah Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Yalah Bayd, Afghanistan