-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Kharaigash

Map of Kharaigash Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharaygash,Kharaigash,Kharaygas,Kharaygāš,Kharaīgāsh,خریگاش, Kharaīgāsh

Kharaigash

Welcome to the Kharaigash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharaīgāsh. See Kharaigash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharaīgāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kharaigash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93848/64.40759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:32
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Kharaigash
  •  
Places near Kharaigash

Online Dating

Kharaigash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharaigash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharaigash, Afghanistan