-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow

Map of Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Molla Mahmud Petaw,Jar-e Mollā Maḩmūd Pētāw,Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow,Jar-e Mullā Maḩmūd Paytow,Jare Mulla Mahmud Petaw,Jaṟe Mullā Maḩmūḏ Pētāw,Mulla-Makhmud-Pitau,جر ملا محمود پیتو, Jar-e Mullā Maḩmūd Paytow

Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow

Welcome to the Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mullā Maḩmūd Paytow. See Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mullā Maḩmūd Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.886/64.28819
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:19
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow
  •  
Places near Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow

Online Dating

Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Mulla Mahmud Paytow, Afghanistan