-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kajak Rah

Map of Koh-e Kajak Rah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kadzhakra,Koh-e Kajak Rah,Kohe Kajakrah,Kohe Kajakṟāh,Kuh-e Kajakrah,Kōh-e Kajak Rāh,Kūh-e Kajakrāh,کوه کجک راه, Kōh-e Kajak Rāh

Koh-e Kajak Rah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kajak Rah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kajak Rāh. See Koh-e Kajak Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kajak Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kajak Rah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.95129/64.4833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:26
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kajak Rah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kajak Rah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kajak Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kajak Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kajak Rah, Afghanistan