-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Qolah-ye Shor Ab

Map of Qolah-ye Shor Ab Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kullayi-Shorav,Qolah-ye Shor Ab,Qolah-ye Shorow,Qolah-ye Shōr Āb,Qolah-ye Shōrow,Qolleh-ye Shurab,Qolleh-ye Shūrāb,Qulla-i Soraw,Qulla-i Šoraw,قلۀ شورو, Qolah-ye Shōr Āb

Qolah-ye Shor Ab

Welcome to the Qolah-ye Shor Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qolah-ye Shōr Āb. See Qolah-ye Shor Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qolah-ye Shōr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qolah-ye Shor Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90154/64.45507
  • Altitude: 2875 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Qolah-ye Shor Ab
  •  
Places near Qolah-ye Shor Ab

Online Dating

Qolah-ye Shor Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qolah-ye Shor Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qolah-ye Shor Ab, Afghanistan