-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Mutah Daywal

Map of Koh-e Mutah Daywal Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mutadeval',Gora Mutadeval’,Koh-e Mutah Daywal,Kohe Mota Dewal,Kohe Mota Ḏēwāl,Kuh-e Motah Divar,Kōh-e Mutah Daywāl,Kūh-e Motah Dīvār,کوه مته دیوال, Kōh-e Mutah Daywāl

Koh-e Mutah Daywal

Welcome to the Koh-e Mutah Daywal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mutah Daywāl. See Koh-e Mutah Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mutah Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Mutah Daywal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89914/64.48712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mutah Daywal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mutah Daywal

Online Dating

Koh-e Mutah Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mutah Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mutah Daywal, Afghanistan