-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Jar-e Qishlaq

Map of Jar-e Qishlaq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Qeshlaq,Jar-e Qeshlāq,Jar-e Qishlaq,Jar-e Qishlāq,Jare Qeslaq,Jare Qešlāq,Kishlak,جر قشلاق, Jar-e Qishlāq

Jar-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qishlāq. See Jar-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.83845/64.48104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qishlaq
Nahrānī (3.3 km) Izhdā Khān (3.9 km) Safēdārak (4.1 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (5.5 km) Wujdak (5.7 km) A‘lá Ghōrī (6.7 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (9 km) Kilgū‘ī Bāyan (9.6 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (9.9 km) Anjah (10.1 km) Salīm (10.6 km) Khamsa‘īd (11.1 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (11.5 km) Sartaylah (11.8 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (12.7 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (12.8 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (13.1 km) Jar Ghalak (13.2 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan