Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Gardanah-ye Khashak

Map of Gardanah-ye Khashak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ezdakhan,Eždākhān,Gardana-i-Khasak,Gardana-i-Khāšak,Gardanah-ye Izhda Khan,Gardanah-ye Izhdā Khān,Gardanah-ye Khashak,Gardanah-ye Khāshak,Gardaneh-e Khashak,Gardaneh-e Khāshak,Gornyy Prokhod Khashak,گردنۀ اژدا خان,گردنۀ خاشک, Gardanah-ye Khāshak

Gardanah-ye Khashak

Welcome to the Gardanah-ye Khashak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gardanah-ye Khāshak. See Gardanah-ye Khashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gardanah-ye Khāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gardanah-ye Khashak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:06
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gardanah-ye Khashak
Places near Gardanah-ye Khashak

Online Dating

Gardanah-ye Khashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gardanah-ye Khashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gardanah-ye Khashak, Afghanistan