-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Janriq

Map of Shaylah-ye Janriq Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanrik,Sela-i-Janreq,Shaylah-ye Janriq,Shelah-e Janreq,Shēlah-e Janreq,Šēla-i-Janreq,شیلۀ جنرق, Shaylah-ye Janriq

Shaylah-ye Janriq

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Janriq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Janriq. See Shaylah-ye Janriq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Janriq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Janriq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89349/64.33666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Janriq
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Janriq
Dahān-e Baytūr (1 km) Dahan-e Sōkhtah (1.3 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (3.4 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (5.5 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (5.7 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (7.8 km) Khwājah Bōr (8.2 km) Siyāh Sang (10.3 km) Ghārak (10.8 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (11 km) Izhdā Khān (11.2 km) Galah Chashmah (11.4 km) Maḩmūd-e Aḩmar (11.8 km) Zuhrān-e Qarah (11.9 km) Maḩmūd-e Yamar-e ‘Ulyār (12.4 km) Kārēz-e Zāy Afghan (12.4 km) Nahrānī (12.6 km) Gurdalang (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Janriq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Janriq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Janriq, Afghanistan