-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Luran

Map of Shaylah-ye Luran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Luran,Sela-i-Luran,Shaylah-ye Luran,Shaylah-ye Lūrān,Shelah-e Luran,Shēlah-e Lūrān,Šēla-i-Lūrān,شیلۀ لوران, Shaylah-ye Lūrān

Shaylah-ye Luran

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Luran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Lūrān. See Shaylah-ye Luran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Lūrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Luran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89927/64.35748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Luran
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Luran

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Luran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Luran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Luran, Afghanistan