-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Pijini

Map of Shaylah-ye Pijini Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pidzhini,Sela-i-Pijini,Shaylah-ye Pijini,Shaylah-ye Pījīnī,Shelah-e Pijini,Shēlah-e Pījīnī,Šēla-i-Pijini,شیلۀ پیجینی, Shaylah-ye Pījīnī

Shaylah-ye Pijini

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Pijini google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Pījīnī. See Shaylah-ye Pijini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Pījīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Pijini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85217/64.30158
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:47
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Pijini
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Pijini
Dahan-e Sōkhtah (4.4 km) Ghārak (5.3 km) Shēlah-ye Khwājah Bōr (5.4 km) Dahān-e Baḩristānī (5.6 km) Dahān-e Baytūr (6.3 km) Siyāh Sang (6.6 km) Khwājah Bōr (7.6 km) Dahān-e Laristānī (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Masjid (8.7 km) Galah Chashmah (10.2 km) Dahān-e Khāshak (10.6 km) Sar-e Tangī (12 km) Şūfak (12.4 km) Bayd-e Ghōrīān (12.6 km) Izhdā Khān (12.8 km) Dahān-e Surkhak (14.6 km) Dahān-e Jowzak (14.6 km) Nahrānī (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Pijini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Pijini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Pijini, Afghanistan