-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Kilk-e Alif

Map of Koh-e Kilk-e Alif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kil'ki-Alif,Gora Kil’ki-Alif,Koh-e Kilk-e Alif,Kohe Kelke Alef,Kuh-e Kelk-e Alef,Kōh-e Kilk-e Alif,Kūh-e Kelk-e Alef,کوه کلک الف, Kōh-e Kilk-e Alif

Koh-e Kilk-e Alif

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilk-e Alif google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kilk-e Alif. See Koh-e Kilk-e Alif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kilk-e Alif area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Kilk-e Alif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84998/64.27591
  • Altitude: 2760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:27
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilk-e Alif
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kilk-e Alif

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilk-e Alif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kilk-e Alif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilk-e Alif, Afghanistan