-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif

Map of Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kil'ki-Alif,Kil’ki-Alif,Sela-i-Kelka Alef,Sela-i-Kelke Alef,Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif,Shelah-e Kelk-e Alef,Shēlah-e Kelk-e Alef,Sēla-i-Kelka Alef,Šēla-i-Kelke Alef,شیلۀ کلک الف, Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif

Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif. See Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81969/64.28585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kilk-e Alif, Afghanistan